(→Tomes) |
m (→Tomes) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! '''Name''' !! '''RARITY''' !! '''LVL''' !! '''POW''' !! '''Buy''' !! '''Sell''' !! '''Location''' | ! '''Name''' !! '''RARITY''' !! '''LVL''' !! '''POW''' !! '''Buy''' !! '''Sell''' !! '''Location''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Blackweave Tome || <span style="color: white">Common</span> || 8 ||5 || || || Hideout |
|- | |- | ||
| + | |Malachite Tome || <span style="color: white">Common</span> || 15 || 7.5|| || || Hideout | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Stormcaller Tome || <span style="color: white">Common</span> || 20 || 10|| || || Hideout | ||
| + | |-| Funerary Tome || <span style="color: green">Uncommon </span> || 20 || 10.5 || || 750 || '''Mob''': | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Occultist Tome || <span style="color: green">Uncommon </span> || 25 || 12 || || 750 || '''Mob''': Vazar Crane | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Spectral Tome || <span style="color: cyan">Rare </span> || 25 || 14 || || || '''Mob''': Spectral Fiend | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Novanite Tome || <span style="color: purple">Epic</span>|| 25 ||15 || || || Alderra | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 03:56, 2 December 2025
Tomes
- The POW rating of the tome influences the debuff strength and duration.
- Tomes can only be equipped by Necromancers and Death Mages.
| Name | RARITY | LVL | POW | Buy | Sell | Location |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blackweave Tome | Common | 8 | 5 | Hideout | ||
| Malachite Tome | Common | 15 | 7.5 | Hideout | ||
| Stormcaller Tome | Common | 20 | 10 | Hideout | ||
| Occultist Tome | Uncommon | 25 | 12 | 750 | Mob: Vazar Crane | |
| Spectral Tome | Rare | 25 | 14 | Mob: Spectral Fiend | ||
| Novanite Tome | Epic | 25 | 15 | Alderra |