m (→Codex) |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Living Codex ||<span style="color: white">Common </span> || 20 || 10 || 15000 || || Turenyara: Sorcerer's Hideout | | Living Codex ||<span style="color: white">Common </span> || 20 || 10 || 15000 || || Turenyara: Sorcerer's Hideout | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Mystic Codex||<span style="color: green">Uncommon</span>||25||14|| || || Mob: Lord Kholis | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Arcanite Codex||<span style="color: cyan">Rare</span>||25||14.5|| || || Mob: (2nd Floor)Arcanite Dragon | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 20: | Line 24: | ||
! '''Name''' !! '''Rarity''' !! '''LVL''' !! '''POW''' !! '''Buy''' !! '''Sell''' !! '''Location''' | ! '''Name''' !! '''Rarity''' !! '''LVL''' !! '''POW''' !! '''Buy''' !! '''Sell''' !! '''Location''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Novanite Codex || <span style="color: purple">Epic </span> || 25 || 19.5 || 125 Prestige Points || | + | | Novanite Codex || <span style="color: purple">Epic </span> || 25 || 19.5 || 125 Prestige Points || || Hall of Heroes |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 04:05, 2 December 2025
Codex
- The POW rating of the codex affects buff power and duration of spells.
- Codex can only be equipped by Sorcerer's and are a defensive item.
| *Name* | *RARITY* | *LVL* | *POW* | *Buy* | *Sell* | *Location* |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Udari Codex | Common | 8 | 5 | 100 | Turenyara: Sorcerer's Hideout | |
| Azure Codex | Common | 15 | 7.5 | 2000 | Turenyara: Sorcerer's Hideout | |
| Living Codex | Common | 20 | 10 | 15000 | Turenyara: Sorcerer's Hideout | |
| Mystic Codex | Uncommon | 25 | 14 | Mob: Lord Kholis | ||
| Arcanite Codex | Rare | 25 | 14.5 | Mob: (2nd Floor)Arcanite Dragon |
Unique Codex
- Unique Codex with limited availability.
| Name | Rarity | LVL | POW | Buy | Sell | Location |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Novanite Codex | Epic | 25 | 19.5 | 125 Prestige Points | Hall of Heroes |